Riverwest 24

Hour Bike Race

July 29-30, 2022 | 7pm - 7pm

The ride starts in: It's on! The ride has been going for:

days
hrs
min
sec

2009 Leader Board

 

AllA TeamB TeamSoloTandem

170 Teams

POS#ClassTeam NameLapsMilesBonusTotal
001B3BR7835822100
002BNoon in Sullivan773542299
003AHero Squad733352295
005Aborg ward berzerkers693172291
004BHarder than Diamonds693172291
007BXTS693171685
006BYellow Jersey Off the Back713261485
009BWheel Smith683121583
008AGrey15663031783
011BPedal Dancers693171281
010Bbus bait693171281
015BRiverside Roustabouts632891780
014BWe Don't Have One, Maybe Later652991580
013BTeam Unicorn Jumping Over Rainbow683121280
012BS.O.S582662280
020BBig Peter & The Sausage Boys622851779
019BBuild Milwaukee Cooperative673081279
018BVice Squad II642941579
017Bpush on hers582662179
016AClan of the cave bear592712079
024SXav Lelpae552522277
023Bthe menstrual cycles602761777
022Bteam roadkill602761777
021Bshark weak562572177
026BLowered Expectations542482276
025Bborn w a moustache723310476
030BLady652991075
029STrevor Merckx562571975
028Steam sobelmans622851375
027BPirates/Dusters683120775
031BThe Unholy Rollers572621774
033BMAGLIA ROSA562571773
032B20 inches of terror532432073
035BThe Fierce Pierce MILFs and DILFs492252271
034SRyan Santoski552521671
036BTeam Arctic Death Squad482202270
039BLittering and...572621168
038BBig Labor on Wheels572621168
037BTeam Funbags552521368
040Bmadison menstrual cycles572620966
042BTBD632890265
041SVince Janikowski552521065
045BAllen's Way612800364
044SSteve Z482201664
043Soctopod jelly rod431972164
047BTJSE462111763
046BDr. Bukosky and Bill Cosby's Cosmetology College's Home Furniture Anniversary Sale492251463
048SConquer by Cowbell492251362
051BLittle Lebowski Urban Achievers572620461
050AProject Mayhem522390961
049SNoodle Pony401842161
054BSassy Dan522390860
053Spaul482201260
052Bgeared up hellions502291060
056Bclassic slice cutters492251059
055BTeam Hangover472161259
058SWhite Leader351612156
057SVon Munz351612156
060STeam Alex Engel482200755
059SJoe Regan522390355
062SJohn Dillinger54248--54
061Bthe vixens442021054
063Bthe bellas431970952
064Bteam sweber351611651
065SDie in Firestorm50229--50
067SDonEye1401840949
066SStraka-Khan472160249
069SSir Charles AKA Nickles341561448
068TRiverwest Tandemic361651248
072SDave Mangin46211--46
071Bthe quitters391790746
070Sgodzilla351611146
073Sjay decora45206--45
077Sslightly off center301381444
076BThe Better Halves44202--44
075SBayView Sucks221012244
074Tcloudy with a chance of meatballs261191844
078Smike glodowski311421243
079TBlue Whale261191642
083Sdead man biking311421041
082Bthe donnas341560741
081SSue Pez-browne301381141
080SEL OBEd41188--41
087Sthe bron241101640
086Smaddog madora361650440
085SJustin Williamsen251141540
084BTurtle Tits301381040
088Sdarth vegan17782239
092SDanny Blau38174--38
091SSea Hag261191238
090BTalonstaff301380838
089SCaptain Jack Sparrow301380838
093Steam victor281280937
095Sbertoonga glodowski251141136
094Sthunder thighs221011436
096Spedal file35161--35
097TTeam Bone Shaker17781734
101SBadgers Claw Your Face241100933
100SJared Marshall33151--33
099Stodd33151--33
098BSquadra Choklit20921333
103SJoe Hersh32147--32
102SInca Cola20921232
104ST-Roy20921131
106SEvade17781330
105BTeam Ultimate Champion30138--30
107SOh! My taint!251140429
108SSteven Koski231050528
112SStylistic11501627
111Sguts11501627
110SNik Kovac21960627
109SJason Puls27124--27
113SManifest Destiny09411726
116Syour mom12551325
115Sdirty j12551325
114STracy Koehoer25114--25
118SMatzen20920424
117TRiverwest Allstars06271824
120SA Man, A Plan, A Race, Myxlplyx12551022
119Bsister my sister14640822
121Skarl schreiber2196--21
122SDrew Klegg2092--20
123SBrew City Tall Bikes - Paul18820119
124SBrew City Tall Bikes - Mark17780118
127SSusan Scott15690217
126Salex dye1778--17
125SCourtney Maloney10460717
128Stodd lorbecki15690116
131SSura for Change05231015
130SMrs. Nellie Lovett1569--15
129Tian and sarah10460515
133SSkol Mate1464--14
132SSueK06270814
135SRickel1359--13
134Sjason scuglik05230813
138Sjonathan burks1255--12
137SVanessa1255--12
136SMOTORHEAD1255--12
141SJim Klisch07320411
140SMonster1150--11
139SBalls Deep1150--11
144SBernando Moreno1046--10
143STodd Fischer1046--10
142Shell on weil st07320310
145Shellquist04180509
147SJohn Mayer0836--08
146Sisetts0836--08
148SThe Mad Hatter06270107
150SEd Makowski0627--06
149Sbruno bustos0627--06
151Sstinky pants0418--04
152SBobstafarian0313--03
154Skevin sparrow0209--02
153SKristal Clegg0209--02
161BJacob's 6 Man Needs to Pay Team0104--01
160SChase Sanborn0104--01
159Srusty olson0104--01
158Sjogeth0104--01
157SBrian MF Molstad0104--01
156Smary beth olson0104--01
155SN/A0104--01
170Serik molstad--------
169Smangin--------
168SSquadra Choklit--------
167BSquadra Choklit--------
166SBlind 'Bama Fatts--------
165SOl Bama--------
164Slindsey loberg--------
163Sapple--------
162TTeam Mikulay--------
5525 Laps!25415.0 Miles!